Piscina Alezzi Infinity la apus

Alezzi Infinity Resort & SPA

Seaview accommodation offers

Offer

One more night by the sea 💙

Grab your favorite person and head to the seaside. No special occasion needed, no complicated plans. At Alezzi Infinity Resort & SPA, we’re giving you a reason to stay a little longer: book 5 nights and pay for only 4.

Offer valid:

📅 September 1 – December 31, 2026

What awaits you:

  • ♾️ Infinity pool
  • 🏊 Outdoor pools for adults & children
  • 🧖 SPA & wellness area
  • 🍝 Italian restaurant on-site
  • 💪 Fitness center
  • 🚗 Complimentary parking

In short: come for 4 nights, stay for 5. 💙

BOOK YOUR STAY!

One more night by the sea offer at Alezzi Infinity
Balcony with sea view in the Sea View Apartment

Long stay

Discount long stay

  • 5%discount for a reservation of 5 or 6 nights.
  • 10%discount for a reservation of minimum 7 nights.
  • 15%discount for a booking of 14 nights or more.
  • 25%discount for a minimum of 30 nights booked.

For a dream experience,
contact us!

Alezzi Infinity long stay discount

Length of stayDiscount
5 or 6 nights5%
Minimum 7 nights10%
14 nights or more15%
Minimum 30 nights25%

Frequently asked questions

How does the One more night by the sea offer work?

With One more night by the sea at Alezzi Infinity, you book 5 nights and pay for only 4. The offer is valid from September 1 to December 31, 2026 and is booked through the booking engine on the website.

How much is the Alezzi Infinity long stay discount?

The Alezzi Infinity long stay discount is 5% for 5 or 6 nights, 10% for a minimum of 7 nights, 15% for 14 nights or more and 25% for a minimum of 30 nights booked. The longer the stay, the bigger the discount.

What is included in the Alezzi Infinity autumn offer?

With One more night by the sea, Alezzi Infinity guests enjoy the infinity pool, outdoor pools for adults and children, the SPA and wellness area, the fitness center and complimentary parking. The Italian restaurant is on site. It runs until December 31, 2026.

Until when is the 5 nights for 4 offer valid?

The Alezzi Infinity 5 nights for 4 offer is valid until December 31, 2026, for stays between September 1 and December 31, 2026. Availability for your dates is shown in the booking engine. The offer is called One more night by the sea.

Where do I book an Alezzi Infinity offer?

Alezzi Infinity offers are booked online through the booking engine, using the Book your stay button. For details, the Alezzi Infinity team answers at 0744 24 44 43 and rezervari.infinity@alezzi.ro. Availability is shown immediately for your dates. The team also answers questions by email.

Call WhatsApp Book now
Check availability